| Symbol | Name | Sector | 5D | Price | Chg | 1D | 1W | 1M | YTD | Day Range | Volume | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGTIW | Rigetti Computing, Inc. | Technology | 3.43 | +0.98 | +40.00% | −50.10% | −61.96% | −82.42% | 2.3226.25 | 160,875 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BENF | Beneficient | Financial Services | 1.10 | +0.23 | +26.32% | −18.62% | +8.05% | −88.04% | 0.781.15 | 2,732,736 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VSTM | Verastem, Inc. | Healthcare | 9.26 | +1.55 | +20.04% | −4.93% | +2.66% | +6.64% | 7.779.73 | 13,435,345 | ▲ 2 days | |
| CDZI | Cadiz Inc. | Utilities | 3.82 | +0.60 | +18.65% | −8.52% | −10.56% | −44.48% | 3.143.82 | 1,306,492 | ▲ 1 day | |
| GP | GreenPower Motor Company Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 0.32 | +0.05 | +17.62% | −28.16% | −63.65% | −66.30% | 0.190.37 | 84,892,808 | ▲ 1 day | |
| YRD | Yiren Digital Ltd. | Financial Services | 0.76 | +0.11 | +17.12% | −35.68% | −35.03% | −83.04% | 0.600.84 | 5,346,753 | ▲ 2 days | |
| REAX | The Real Brokerage Inc. | Real Estate | 15.80 | +2.20 | +16.15% | −20.37% | −31.35% | −63.14% | 13.8515.88 | 698,501 | ▲ 1 day | |
| EVTL | Vertical Aerospace Ltd. | Industrials | 0.42 | +0.06 | +15.51% | −33.53% | −38.54% | −93.79% | 0.360.42 | 5,382,719 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SLDPW | Solid Power, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 0.02 | +0.00 | +14.65% | +2.94% | −20.09% | −98.12% | 0.020.96 | 81,148 | ▲ 3 days | |
| VERU | Veru Inc. | Healthcare | 2.44 | +0.31 | +14.55% | −11.98% | −8.97% | −6.17% | 2.122.48 | 428,759 | ▲ 1 day | |
| EOSEW | Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc. | Industrials | 1.80 | +0.21 | +13.21% | −35.10% | −54.57% | −46.10% | 1.521.80 | 7,609 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ACR-PD | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. | Real Estate | 16.00 | +1.80 | +12.68% | −2.61% | −23.78% | −30.22% | 14.1116.18 | 20,919 | ▲ 2 days | |
| MTC | MMTec, Inc. | Financial Services | 5.45 | +0.59 | +12.14% | +0.62% | +2.75% | +40.46% | 4.855.45 | 3,553 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ACR-PC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. | Real Estate | 18.09 | +1.95 | +12.05% | −19.10% | −29.61% | −29.89% | 16.2618.48 | 52,871 | ▲ 2 days | |
| CMTL | Comtech Telecommunications Corp. | Technology | 1.43 | +0.15 | +11.72% | +8.47% | −14.67% | −76.85% | 1.211.50 | 627,220 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SRFM | Surf Air Mobility Inc. | Industrials | 0.93 | +0.10 | +11.70% | −10.25% | +72.96% | −65.10% | 0.800.95 | 4,084,643 | ▲ 1 day | |
| PEPG | PepGen Inc. | Healthcare | 2.59 | +0.27 | +11.42% | −2.52% | −21.89% | −67.64% | 2.302.59 | 556,949 | ▲ 1 day | |
| IVA | Inventiva S.A. | Healthcare | 3.17 | +0.30 | +10.45% | −13.55% | −26.03% | −39.71% | 2.943.17 | 2,520,340 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ARQT | Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 29.16 | +2.75 | +10.41% | +7.84% | +8.82% | −8.93% | 26.9329.47 | 2,858,196 | ▲ 2 days | |
| STRO | Sutro Biopharma, Inc. | Healthcare | 11.55 | +1.03 | +9.82% | −31.33% | −37.79% | −4.01% | 10.5411.58 | 282,650 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BZUN | Baozun Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 3.67 | +0.32 | +9.40% | +3.08% | +23.16% | +19.22% | 3.353.70 | 782,876 | ▲ 1 day | |
| CAPR | Capricor Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 7.20 | +0.61 | +9.26% | −17.73% | −25.20% | −76.72% | 6.647.32 | 2,670,526 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BZFDW | BuzzFeed, Inc. | Communication Services | 0.01 | +0.00 | +9.21% | −12.64% | +33.33% | −61.62% | 0.010.07 | 23,212 | ▼ 1 day | |
| ABEO | Abeona Therapeutics Inc. | Healthcare | 4.76 | +0.40 | +9.17% | −12.10% | −19.71% | −17.89% | 4.354.79 | 985,204 | ▲ 1 day | |
| FTHM | Fathom Holdings Inc. | Real Estate | 0.21 | +0.02 | +9.15% | −14.89% | −67.12% | −79.61% | 0.180.21 | 123,201 | ▲ 1 day | |
| OPAD | Offerpad Solutions Inc. | Real Estate | 2.63 | +0.22 | +9.13% | −13.31% | −33.61% | +81.20% | 2.412.65 | 28,612 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SGMT | Sagimet Biosciences Inc. | Healthcare | 8.23 | +0.68 | +9.01% | −15.36% | −30.61% | +26.04% | 7.548.24 | 1,030,903 | ▲ 1 day | |
| KOD | Kodiak Sciences Inc. | Healthcare | 88.10 | +7.01 | +8.64% | −13.97% | +144.69% | +211.64% | 79.0688.48 | 1,075,918 | ▲ 1 day | |
| CTMX | CytomX Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 2.42 | +0.19 | +8.30% | −9.72% | −30.31% | −47.53% | 2.252.42 | 2,063,177 | ▲ 1 day | |
| CCCC | C4 Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 2.83 | +0.22 | +8.24% | −8.42% | −23.91% | +35.23% | 2.602.83 | 1,884,816 | ▲ 1 day | |
| LOOP | Loop Industries, Inc. | Basic Materials | 0.37 | +0.03 | +8.13% | −14.54% | −29.56% | −66.14% | 0.330.37 | 140,793 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SST | System1, Inc. | Technology | 2.25 | +0.17 | +7.93% | −8.37% | −36.20% | −51.40% | 2.032.31 | 55,838 | ▲ 1 day | |
| RRGB | Red Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 9.17 | +0.67 | +7.82% | +0.71% | +9.54% | +105.31% | 8.119.21 | 218,964 | ▲ 1 day | |
| JSPR | Jasper Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 0.54 | +0.04 | +7.66% | −10.54% | −20.83% | −72.77% | 0.480.54 | 262,281 | ▲ 2 days | |
| RGTI | Rigetti Computing, Inc. | Technology | 12.57 | +0.89 | +7.62% | −17.40% | −23.51% | −50.51% | 11.1112.60 | 19,339,558 | ▲ 1 day | |
| PLBY | Playboy, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 1.07 | +0.08 | +7.58% | +0.33% | −13.91% | −46.20% | 0.971.08 | 551,292 | ▲ 1 day | |
| XFOR | X4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Healthcare | 2.64 | +0.19 | +7.55% | −12.19% | −32.32% | −37.02% | 2.482.64 | 388,965 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VIA | Via Transportation, Inc. | Technology | 33.66 | +2.31 | +7.37% | +1.36% | +17.11% | +15.34% | 31.2333.66 | 223,532 | ▲ 1 day | |
| TSHA | Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. | Healthcare | 3.77 | +0.26 | +7.26% | −20.77% | −29.94% | −33.14% | 3.503.79 | 3,297,597 | ▲ 1 day | |
| AIRE | reAlpha Tech Corp. | Technology | 1.06 | +0.07 | +7.07% | −5.71% | −35.29% | −91.50% | 1.021.09 | 53,597 | ▲ 1 day | |
| LE | Lands' End, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 10.41 | +0.68 | +7.02% | −6.35% | −7.33% | −33.31% | 9.8810.44 | 105,565 | ▲ 1 day | |
| OPRX | OptimizeRx Corp. | Healthcare | 8.87 | +0.58 | +7.00% | −1.07% | +6.15% | −33.25% | 8.188.89 | 103,058 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SEZL | Sezzle Inc. | Financial Services | 131.61 | +8.50 | +6.90% | +5.02% | +1.27% | +88.96% | 121.24131.81 | 313,568 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BBAI | BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc. | Technology | 2.33 | +0.15 | +6.88% | −9.92% | −24.31% | −62.67% | 2.122.33 | 13,183,209 | ▲ 1 day | |
| IMRX | Immuneering Corporation | Healthcare | 3.66 | +0.24 | +6.87% | −8.56% | −21.02% | −48.34% | 3.403.70 | 712,058 | ▲ 1 day | |
| PMVP | PMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Healthcare | 1.33 | +0.09 | +6.85% | −16.78% | −15.07% | +0.81% | 1.241.33 | 306,043 | ▲ 1 day | |
| TCX | Tucows Inc. | Technology | 10.25 | +0.66 | +6.84% | −0.72% | −8.32% | −56.47% | 9.5910.32 | 50,303 | ▲ 3 days | |
| SPRB | Spruce Biosciences, Inc. | Healthcare | 41.62 | +2.64 | +6.77% | −14.40% | −31.43% | −57.02% | 39.2441.77 | 51,705 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VERI | Veritone, Inc. | Technology | 0.57 | +0.04 | +6.76% | −9.45% | −53.93% | −88.94% | 0.510.57 | 3,537,823 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BNR | Burning Rock Biotech Limited | Healthcare | 15.60 | +0.99 | +6.74% | −3.88% | +25.95% | −25.76% | 15.0915.92 | 72,506 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VRA | Vera Bradley, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 6.00 | +0.37 | +6.57% | +10.83% | +85.20% | +118.22% | 5.696.02 | 474,744 | ▲ 1 day | |
| NBTX | Nanobiotix S.A. | Healthcare | 22.67 | +1.39 | +6.51% | −7.07% | −40.44% | −3.84% | 21.6522.80 | 72,372 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BHR | Braemar Hotels & Resorts Inc. | Real Estate | 1.40 | +0.09 | +6.49% | −12.08% | −30.69% | −54.20% | 1.321.45 | 645,034 | ▲ 4 days | |
| SGHT | Sight Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | 8.78 | +0.53 | +6.42% | −2.60% | +1.48% | +10.29% | 8.539.00 | 203,830 | ▲ 1 day | |
| EP | Empire Petroleum Corporation | Energy | 3.41 | +0.21 | +6.41% | +8.11% | +28.00% | +5.26% | 3.223.43 | 36,866 | ▲ 1 day | |
| PPTA | Perpetua Resources Corp. | Basic Materials | 18.48 | +1.10 | +6.33% | −13.58% | −22.93% | −29.18% | 17.0018.48 | 1,192,611 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ASPI | ASP Isotopes Inc. Common Stock | Basic Materials | 2.20 | +0.13 | +6.28% | −26.86% | −35.11% | −63.23% | 2.032.22 | 6,666,747 | ▲ 1 day | |
| NVNO | enVVeno Medical Corporation | Healthcare | 7.86 | +0.46 | +6.22% | −9.48% | −21.11% | +2,014.29% | 7.287.92 | 41,332 | ▲ 1 day | |
| DAVEW | Dave Inc. | Technology | 1.30 | +0.08 | +6.13% | +0.83% | −29.48% | +29.79% | 1.111.31 | 10,446 | ▲ 1 day | |
| QBTS | D-Wave Quantum Inc. | Technology | 12.77 | +0.74 | +6.11% | −17.60% | −28.52% | −57.23% | 11.3512.79 | 19,555,856 | ▲ 1 day | |
| HOUR | Hour Loop, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 1.77 | +0.10 | +5.99% | −9.05% | −7.73% | −9.73% | 1.661.78 | 6,122 | ▲ 1 day | |
| INO | Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Healthcare | 1.05 | +0.06 | +5.98% | −9.54% | −16.44% | −41.66% | 0.961.06 | 1,605,421 | ▲ 1 day | |
| XAIR | Beyond Air, Inc. | Healthcare | 2.17 | +0.12 | +5.85% | −9.09% | −33.12% | −86.69% | 2.072.21 | 25,983 | ▲ 1 day | |
| IMUX | Immunic, Inc. | Healthcare | 7.05 | +0.39 | +5.81% | −11.90% | −40.69% | +14.24% | 6.597.14 | 230,586 | ▲ 1 day | |
| UCL | uCloudlink Group Inc. | Communication Services | 0.24 | +0.01 | +5.77% | −17.52% | −44.89% | −86.33% | 0.220.25 | 255,042 | ▲ 1 day | |
| CRVS | Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Healthcare | 9.92 | +0.54 | +5.76% | −8.13% | −28.45% | +28.14% | 9.3610.07 | 708,777 | ▲ 1 day | |
| PRCH | Porch Group, Inc. | Financial Services | 17.38 | +0.94 | +5.69% | −6.22% | −0.48% | +78.31% | 16.2017.38 | 1,621,090 | ▲ 1 day | |
| EOSE | Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc. | Industrials | 2.06 | +0.11 | +5.64% | −29.48% | −48.95% | −84.97% | 1.852.06 | 31,051,394 | ▲ 1 day | |
| IPHA | Innate Pharma S.A. | Healthcare | 1.51 | +0.08 | +5.59% | −3.38% | −22.70% | −21.43% | 1.461.58 | 6,473 | ▲ 1 day | |
| LAB | Standard BioTools Inc. | Healthcare | 0.67 | +0.04 | +5.59% | −5.71% | −9.26% | −50.24% | 0.630.67 | 427,649 | ▲ 1 day | |
| LVO | LiveOne, Inc. | Communication Services | 2.46 | +0.13 | +5.58% | −14.65% | −39.16% | −48.68% | 2.292.56 | 38,041 | ▲ 1 day | |
| COYA | Coya Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 4.41 | +0.23 | +5.50% | −16.23% | −9.91% | −26.02% | 4.174.50 | 149,965 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SLDB | Solid Biosciences Inc. | Healthcare | 5.77 | +0.30 | +5.49% | −19.79% | −37.41% | +0.37% | 5.395.82 | 1,343,859 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ALLT | Allot Ltd. | Technology | 9.07 | +0.47 | +5.47% | +6.44% | +2.63% | −10.97% | 8.419.19 | 813,622 | ▲ 1 day | |
| DC | Dakota Gold Corp. | Basic Materials | 5.53 | +0.29 | +5.44% | −11.34% | −10.12% | −4.38% | 5.165.55 | 1,090,457 | ▲ 1 day | |
| AFCG | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. | Financial Services | 3.12 | +0.16 | +5.41% | −6.62% | −14.20% | +8.82% | 2.993.17 | 48,818 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VTN | Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York Municipals | Financial Services | 9.71 | +0.49 | +5.31% | +0.11% | −7.34% | −14.55% | 9.399.71 | 137,609 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SOPH | SOPHiA GENETICS S.A. | Healthcare | 7.44 | +0.38 | +5.31% | −3.29% | −10.18% | +51.18% | 6.837.44 | 1,454,980 | ▲ 1 day | |
| VTSI | VirTra, Inc. | Technology | 2.78 | +0.14 | +5.30% | 0.00% | −9.90% | −40.14% | 2.642.78 | 31,036 | ▲ 2 days | |
| OVID | Ovid Therapeutics Inc. | Healthcare | 2.31 | +0.12 | +5.25% | −6.41% | −20.07% | +24.43% | 2.202.31 | 847,609 | ▲ 1 day | |
| KPTI | Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc. | Healthcare | 0.33 | +0.02 | +5.24% | −47.50% | −80.31% | −95.62% | 0.310.35 | 1,187,155 | ▲ 1 day | |
| STOK | Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 24.47 | +1.21 | +5.20% | −2.88% | −21.42% | −24.72% | 23.5424.51 | 421,276 | ▲ 2 days | |
| TNYA | Tenaya Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 0.41 | +0.02 | +5.20% | −28.24% | −43.64% | −46.85% | 0.390.43 | 4,705,891 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ASA | ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited | Financial Services | 53.94 | +2.67 | +5.20% | −8.12% | −12.54% | −11.92% | 51.6954.11 | 35,887 | ▲ 1 day | |
| BNED | Barnes & Noble Education, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 13.17 | +0.65 | +5.19% | +5.56% | +14.65% | +47.29% | 12.6013.17 | 250,254 | ▲ 2 days | |
| CANG | Cango Inc. | Financial Services | 3.86 | +0.19 | +5.18% | +3.09% | +98.38% | −73.97% | 3.774.09 | 3,495,054 | ▲ 3 days | |
| BRAG | Bragg Gaming Group Inc. | Technology | 1.22 | +0.06 | +5.17% | +4.04% | −14.07% | −45.02% | 1.201.25 | 15,816 | ▲ 1 day | |
| TSAT | Telesat Corporation | Communication Services | 46.52 | +2.29 | +5.17% | −0.96% | −9.94% | +51.68% | 42.8146.99 | 243,467 | ▲ 1 day | |
| DMAC | DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc. | Healthcare | 8.06 | +0.40 | +5.16% | −4.37% | +16.95% | −3.40% | 7.738.24 | 176,459 | ▲ 1 day | |
| INOD | Innodata Inc. | Technology | 55.86 | +2.72 | +5.11% | −13.17% | −3.80% | +0.28% | 50.6956.08 | 818,639 | ▲ 1 day | |
| LFT | Lument Finance Trust, Inc. | Real Estate | 4.66 | +0.23 | +5.08% | −6.74% | −32.37% | −65.12% | 4.594.74 | 8,101 | ▲ 1 day | |
| MCRB | Seres Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 2.54 | +0.12 | +4.96% | −7.98% | −48.84% | −84.03% | 2.532.58 | 19,547 | ▲ 1 day | |
| SLND | Southland Holdings, Inc. | Industrials | 0.77 | +0.04 | +4.94% | −6.54% | +25.34% | −76.33% | 0.740.79 | 120,027 | ▲ 1 day | |
| ACET | Adicet Bio, Inc. | Healthcare | 5.13 | +0.24 | +4.91% | −14.81% | −49.59% | −44.56% | 4.885.17 | 122,753 | ▲ 1 day | |
| FLL | Full House Resorts, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 1.08 | +0.05 | +4.85% | −15.57% | −48.24% | −58.80% | 1.031.11 | 221,953 | ▲ 1 day | |
| OPRT | Oportun Financial Corporation | Financial Services | 9.21 | +0.43 | +4.84% | +1.39% | +8.40% | +73.52% | 8.739.25 | 299,191 | ▲ 1 day | |
| STIM | Neuronetics, Inc. | Healthcare | 1.98 | +0.09 | +4.77% | −11.68% | −34.94% | +31.25% | 1.841.98 | 303,340 | ▲ 1 day | |
| CGEN | Compugen Ltd. | Healthcare | 2.10 | +0.10 | +4.75% | −5.66% | −19.35% | +29.03% | 2.022.13 | 160,321 | ▲ 2 days | |
| XYF | X Financial | Financial Services | 5.08 | +0.23 | +4.74% | −4.34% | −4.34% | −6.19% | 4.945.13 | 70,451 | ▲ 1 day | |
| UEIC | Universal Electronics Inc. | Technology | 5.22 | +0.24 | +4.72% | −9.29% | +3.97% | +44.35% | 4.905.45 | 64,630 | ▲ 1 day |